Majors

First Round Santa Rosa American 21, Sebastopol 1 Petaluma Valley 19, Fort Bragg 0 Petaluma National 6, Westside 3 El Molino 11, Healdsburg 6 Mark West 8, Ukiah 7 Willits 4, Coast Youth 2

Winners Bracket Petaluma National 3, Rincon Valley 1 Santa Rosa American 12, El Molino 3 Petaluma American 12, Mark West 4 Petaluma Valley 14, Willits 1 Santa Rosa American 10, Petaluma National 5 Petaluma Valley 6, Petaluma American 4 Santa Rosa American 7, Petaluma Valley 6

Elimination Bracket Fort Bragg 20, Coast Youth 8 Sebastopol 8, Healdsburg 0 Ukiah 8, Willits 5 Mark West 18, Fort Bragg 2 Westside 11, El Molino 1 Rincon Valley 16, Sebastopol 12 Ukiah 7, Mark West 6 Westside 6, Rincon Valley 2 Ukiah 9, Petaluma National 3 Petaluma American 13, Westside 3 Petaluma American 19, Ukiah 0 Petaluma American 5,Petaluma Valley 3

Championship Petaluma American 6, Santa Rosa American 0 Petaluma American 7, Santa Rosa American 6

Elevens

First Round Rincon Valley 11, Westside 1 Petaluma American 10, Petaluma Valley 4

Winners Bracket Mark West 13, Rincon Valley 11 Petaluma American 12, Sebastopol 2 Petaluma American 13, Mark West 3

Elimination Bracket Westside 12, Willits 0 Santa Rosa American 18, Petaluma Valley 3 Petaluma National 12, Westside 7 Ukiah 18, Santa Rosa American 0 Petaluma National 9, Rinconv Valley 1 Ukiah 10, Sebastopol 2 Petaluma National 7, Ukiah 1 Petaluma National 10, Mark West 0

Championship Petaluma American 6, Petaluma National 5

Tens

First Round Petaluma American 13, Westside 2 Petaluma National 10, Westside 0 El Molino 11, Cloverdale 2 Ukiah 12, Willits 2 Santa Rosa American def. Petaluma American Rincon Valley 6, Petaluma National 3 Fort Bragg 12, El Molino 3 Healdsburg 7, Ukiah 6

Winners Bracket Rincon Valley 15, Santa Rosa American 0 Healdsburg 9, Fort Bragg 4 Rincon Valley 12, Healdsburg 1

Elimination Bracket Rincon Valley 15, Santa Rosa American 0 Healdsburg 9, Fort Bragg 4

Losers Bracket El Molino 15, Willits 10 Ukiah 8, Cloverdale 1 Petaluma National 12, Westside 0 Petaluma American 16, Sebastopol 0 Ukiah 16, El Molino 0 Petaluma National 12, Petaluma American 2 Ukiah 7, Santa Rosa American 3 Petaluma National 11, Fort Bragg 1 Petaluma National 13, Ukiah 0 Petaluma National 18, Healdsburg 2

Championship Rincon Valley 3, Petaluma National 2